Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > MIDDLEBORO 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 200000000001
SCITUATE 100000000002
SCITUATE 200000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
PLYMPTON 200000000005
PEMBROKE 100000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
HINGHAM 400000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
SCITUATE 4000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
DUXBURY 6000000000013
HALIFAX 1000000000014
DUXBURY 2000000000015
HANOVER 2000000000016
COHASSET 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
MARSHFIELD 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000021
DUXBURY 1000000000022
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · MIDDLEBORO 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAUpdated