Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HANOVER 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)00000000001
NORWELL 100000000002
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000004
HINGHAM 200000000005
HINGHAM 500000000006
HINGHAM 400000000007
SCITUATE 400000000008
SCITUATE 200000000009
KINGSTON 1000000000010
PLYMPTON 2000000000011
HALIFAX 1000000000012
DUXBURY 2000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
DUXBURY 6000000000015
COHASSET 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
HANOVER 2000000000019
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000020
SCITUATE 1000000000021
DUXBURY 1000000000022
HANOVER 1000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HANOVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400115/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHANOVER 2NAUpdated