Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
HANOVER 200000000002
PLYMPTON 200000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
PEMBROKE 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
DUXBURY 600000000007
HINGHAM 500000000008
DUXBURY 200000000009
SCITUATE 1000000000010
HALIFAX 1000000000011
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000015
DUXBURY 1000000000016
NORWELL 1000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000018
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000019
HINGHAM 2000000000020
SCITUATE 4000000000021
HINGHAM 4000000000022
KINGSTON 1000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAUpdated