Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > MARSHFIELD 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
HINGHAM 400000000004
SCITUATE 400000000005
PLYMPTON 200000000006
HINGHAM 200000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
DUXBURY 1000000000013
KINGSTON 1000000000014
HANOVER 1000000000015
MARSHFIELD 1000000000016
SCITUATE 1000000000017
HINGHAM 1000000000018
HANOVER 2000000000019
HALIFAX 1000000000020
DUXBURY 2000000000021
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000022
COHASSET 1000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · MARSHFIELD 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated