Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > MIDDLEBORO 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 100000000001
MARSHFIELD 100000000002
PEMBROKE 100000000003
DUXBURY 100000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
DUXBURY 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000010
HALIFAX 1000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
NORWELL 1000000000013
HINGHAM 5000000000014
KINGSTON 3000000000015
HINGHAM 4000000000016
SCITUATE 2000000000017
PLYMPTON 2000000000018
SCITUATE 4000000000019
HINGHAM 2000000000020
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000021
DUXBURY 6000000000022
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000023
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · MIDDLEBORO 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAUpdated