Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 200000000001
HANOVER 100000000002
HALIFAX 100000000003
KINGSTON 100000000004
NORWELL 100000000005
SCITUATE 400000000006
HINGHAM 500000000007
PLYMPTON 200000000008
HINGHAM 200000000009
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000010
MARSHFIELD 1000000000011
HINGHAM 4000000000012
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000013
DUXBURY 6000000000014
SCITUATE 2000000000015
HANOVER 2000000000016
COHASSET 1000000000017
HINGHAM 1000000000018
SCITUATE 1000000000019
KINGSTON 3000000000020
PEMBROKE 1000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000023
DUXBURY 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NADUXBURY 1NAUpdated