Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
HANOVER 200000000002
HINGHAM 200000000003
HINGHAM 400000000004
SCITUATE 400000000005
DUXBURY 200000000006
KINGSTON 100000000007
HINGHAM 500000000008
HALIFAX 100000000009
PLYMPTON 2000000000010
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000011
DUXBURY 6000000000012
NORWELL 1000000000013
HINGHAM 1000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
SCITUATE 1000000000020
DUXBURY 1000000000021
MARSHFIELD 1000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
SCITUATE 2000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400084/25/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHALIFAX 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400115/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHANOVER 2NAUpdated
166400145/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated
166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAUpdated
166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated