Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > NORWELL 1

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000002
KINGSTON 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)00000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
HANOVER 100000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
SCITUATE 100000000009
HALIFAX 1000000000010
HINGHAM 1000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
COHASSET 1000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
DUXBURY 2000000000015
NORWELL 1000000000016
HINGHAM 2000000000017
SCITUATE 4000000000018
HINGHAM 4000000000019
PLYMPTON 2000000000020
DUXBURY 6000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
SCITUATE 2000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · NORWELL 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated