Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HINGHAM 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 500000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000002
KINGSTON 300000000003
MIDDLEBORO 100000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
SCITUATE 400000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
PEMBROKE 100000000009
SCITUATE 1000000000010
DUXBURY 2000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
HALIFAX 1000000000014
NORWELL 1000000000015
HINGHAM 4000000000016
HANOVER 2000000000017
HINGHAM 2000000000018
COHASSET 1000000000019
HINGHAM 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000021
PLYMPTON 2000000000022
DUXBURY 6000000000023
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HINGHAM 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated