Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > KINGSTON 3

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 100000000001
DUXBURY 200000000002
MIDDLEBORO 100000000003
DUXBURY 600000000004
HANOVER 200000000005
SCITUATE 400000000006
COHASSET 100000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
HALIFAX 100000000009
KINGSTON 1000000000010
NORWELL 1000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
SCITUATE 2000000000015
DUXBURY 1000000000016
HINGHAM 4000000000017
HANOVER 1000000000018
HINGHAM 5000000000019
KINGSTON 3000000000020
PLYMPTON 2000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · KINGSTON 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400094/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAKINGSTON 3NAUpdated