Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > COHASSET 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 400000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
HINGHAM 100000000003
COHASSET 100000000004
HANOVER 200000000005
HINGHAM 200000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
SCITUATE 100000000008
SCITUATE 200000000009
HALIFAX 1000000000010
MARSHFIELD 1000000000011
DUXBURY 1000000000012
HANOVER 1000000000013
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000014
PEMBROKE 1000000000015
PLYMPTON 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000017
DUXBURY 2000000000018
HINGHAM 4000000000019
HINGHAM 5000000000020
KINGSTON 3000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000023
DUXBURY 6000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · COHASSET 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NACOHASSET 1NAUpdated