Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > PEMBROKE 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000001
HANOVER 100000000002
DUXBURY 100000000003
MARSHFIELD 100000000004
NORWELL 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000006
DUXBURY 600000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
DUXBURY 200000000009
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000010
HINGHAM 5000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
SCITUATE 1000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
HINGHAM 1000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
KINGSTON 3000000000019
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000020
SCITUATE 4000000000021
HINGHAM 4000000000022
HALIFAX 1000000000023
PLYMPTON 2000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · PEMBROKE 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400105/2/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated