Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > MARSHFIELD 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 100000000001
SCITUATE 100000000002
HANOVER 200000000003
HINGHAM 200000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
KINGSTON 300000000006
PLYMPTON 200000000007
HINGHAM 500000000008
HINGHAM 400000000009
HALIFAX 1000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000011
KINGSTON 1000000000012
DUXBURY 6000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
DUXBURY 2000000000015
HINGHAM 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
MARSHFIELD 1000000000020
PEMBROKE 1000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
NORWELL 1000000000023
COHASSET 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · MARSHFIELD 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated