Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HINGHAM 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
SCITUATE 400000000003
KINGSTON 100000000004
PEMBROKE 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)00000000006
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
DUXBURY 100000000009
MARSHFIELD 1000000000010
PLYMPTON 2000000000011
HANOVER 1000000000012
SCITUATE 1000000000013
DUXBURY 2000000000014
KINGSTON 3000000000015
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000017
DUXBURY 6000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
HINGHAM 5000000000020
HINGHAM 2000000000021
NORWELL 1000000000022
HINGHAM 4000000000023
HALIFAX 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HINGHAM 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400044/18/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated