Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 6 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 400000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
HALIFAX 100000000003
DUXBURY 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
SCITUATE 1000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
SCITUATE 2000000000014
HINGHAM 2000000000015
PLYMPTON 2000000000016
SCITUATE 4000000000017
KINGSTON 3000000000018
NORWELL 1000000000019
COHASSET 1000000000020
HINGHAM 5000000000021
DUXBURY 6000000000022
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 6
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated