Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 100000000001
PEMBROKE 100000000002
SCITUATE 100000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
HINGHAM 200000000005
NORWELL 100000000006
DUXBURY 100000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
HANOVER 100000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
SCITUATE 4000000000011
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000012
HINGHAM 4000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000016
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000017
DUXBURY 6000000000018
HALIFAX 1000000000019
KINGSTON 1000000000020
PLYMPTON 2000000000021
HINGHAM 5000000000022
DUXBURY 2000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NADUXBURY 1NAUpdated