Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HANOVER 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 100000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
NORWELL 100000000003
DUXBURY 100000000004
HINGHAM 200000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
PLYMPTON 200000000007
HINGHAM 500000000008
HINGHAM 400000000009
SCITUATE 4000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 1000000000012
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000013
PEMBROKE 1000000000014
HINGHAM 1000000000015
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000016
COHASSET 1000000000017
SCITUATE 1000000000018
HANOVER 2000000000019
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000020
DUXBURY 2000000000021
HALIFAX 1000000000022
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HANOVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated