Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HINGHAM 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
NORWELL 100000000001
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000002
HANOVER 100000000003
DUXBURY 100000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
HANOVER 200000000006
DUXBURY 200000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
HALIFAX 100000000009
SCITUATE 1000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000012
PEMBROKE 1000000000013
KINGSTON 1000000000014
PLYMPTON 2000000000015
SCITUATE 4000000000016
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000017
SCITUATE 2000000000018
KINGSTON 3000000000019
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000020
DUXBURY 6000000000021
HINGHAM 2000000000022
HINGHAM 4000000000023
HINGHAM 5000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HINGHAM 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400034/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAHINGHAM 5NAUpdated
166400064/18/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated