Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > KINGSTON 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 200000000001
HINGHAM 200000000002
MARSHFIELD 100000000003
MIDDLEBORO 100000000004
KINGSTON 300000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
HINGHAM 500000000007
HINGHAM 400000000008
SCITUATE 400000000009
PLYMPTON 2000000000010
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000012
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
DUXBURY 1000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
SCITUATE 1000000000017
HANOVER 2000000000018
HALIFAX 1000000000019
COHASSET 1000000000020
HINGHAM 1000000000021
DUXBURY 2000000000022
NORWELL 1000000000023
KINGSTON 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · KINGSTON 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated