Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > SCITUATE 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HANOVER 200000000001
DUXBURY 600000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
HINGHAM 100000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
SCITUATE 100000000006
DUXBURY 200000000007
NORWELL 100000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000010
HINGHAM 2000000000011
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000012
HALIFAX 1000000000013
HANOVER 1000000000014
MARSHFIELD 1000000000015
SCITUATE 2000000000016
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
SCITUATE 4000000000019
HINGHAM 4000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
PLYMPTON 2000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · SCITUATE 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated