Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > SCITUATE 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000002
SCITUATE 100000000003
HINGHAM 400000000004
SCITUATE 400000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
HINGHAM 100000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
PLYMPTON 200000000009
PEMBROKE 1000000000010
DUXBURY 1000000000011
COHASSET 1000000000012
DUXBURY 2000000000013
HINGHAM 2000000000014
NORWELL 1000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000016
HANOVER 2000000000017
HANOVER 1000000000018
MARSHFIELD 1000000000019
HALIFAX 1000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
HINGHAM 5000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · SCITUATE 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NASCITUATE 1NAUpdated
166400226/6/202611:30 AM12:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ASCITUATE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated