Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
HINGHAM 400000000003
SCITUATE 400000000004
SCITUATE 200000000005
DUXBURY 600000000006
PEMBROKE 100000000007
MIDDLEBORO 100000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
PLYMPTON 2000000000010
HINGHAM 2000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
HALIFAX 1000000000013
MARSHFIELD 1000000000014
HANOVER 2000000000015
COHASSET 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000017
HANOVER 1000000000018
DUXBURY 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000020
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000021
SCITUATE 1000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
DUXBURY 2000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400034/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAHINGHAM 5NAUpdated
166400064/18/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
166400094/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAKINGSTON 3NAUpdated
166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
166400185/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / PLYMPTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPLYMPTON 2NAUpdated
166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAUpdated