Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 6 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 300000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
MIDDLEBORO 100000000003
DUXBURY 600000000004
HINGHAM 500000000005
DUXBURY 200000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
HANOVER 200000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
HINGHAM 2000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
PLYMPTON 2000000000012
HINGHAM 4000000000013
KINGSTON 1000000000014
HALIFAX 1000000000015
HINGHAM 1000000000016
SCITUATE 1000000000017
PEMBROKE 1000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
MARSHFIELD 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
DUXBURY 1000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 6
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated