Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > SCITUATE 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 100000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
PLYMPTON 200000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
HALIFAX 100000000006
HANOVER 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 100000000008
KINGSTON 100000000009
NORWELL 1000000000010
HINGHAM 1000000000011
HINGHAM 2000000000012
SCITUATE 1000000000013
DUXBURY 1000000000014
HINGHAM 4000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
PEMBROKE 1000000000020
HINGHAM 5000000000021
KINGSTON 3000000000022
DUXBURY 6000000000023
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · SCITUATE 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated