Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > SCITUATE 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 200000000001
HALIFAX 100000000002
HANOVER 200000000003
KINGSTON 100000000004
COHASSET 100000000005
HINGHAM 100000000006
NORWELL 100000000007
SCITUATE 100000000008
PEMBROKE 100000000009
HINGHAM 2000000000010
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
MARSHFIELD 1000000000013
PLYMPTON 2000000000014
HANOVER 1000000000015
SCITUATE 4000000000016
HINGHAM 4000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000018
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020
HINGHAM 5000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
DUXBURY 6000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · SCITUATE 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated