Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HINGHAM 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000001
HANOVER 100000000002
PEMBROKE 100000000003
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)00000000004
DUXBURY 100000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
SCITUATE 100000000007
HINGHAM 100000000008
COHASSET 100000000009
HINGHAM 2000000000010
NORWELL 1000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
HALIFAX 1000000000013
PLYMPTON 2000000000014
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000015
DUXBURY 6000000000016
HINGHAM 5000000000017
HINGHAM 4000000000018
SCITUATE 4000000000019
DUXBURY 2000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
HANOVER 2000000000022
KINGSTON 3000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HINGHAM 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400145/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated