Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > NORWELL 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MIDDLEBORO 100000000001
DUXBURY 600000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
SCITUATE 100000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000006
DUXBURY 100000000007
COHASSET 100000000008
MARSHFIELD 100000000009
PEMBROKE 1000000000010
KINGSTON 3000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
HINGHAM 1000000000013
DUXBURY 2000000000014
NORWELL 1000000000015
HALIFAX 1000000000016
HINGHAM 2000000000017
KINGSTON 1000000000018
SCITUATE 2000000000019
SCITUATE 4000000000020
PLYMPTON 2000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
HINGHAM 4000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · NORWELL 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated