Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > KINGSTON 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 100000000001
KINGSTON 300000000002
HANOVER 200000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
KINGSTON 100000000005
HINGHAM 200000000006
SCITUATE 200000000007
MIDDLEBORO 100000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
DUXBURY 2000000000010
COHASSET 1000000000011
HINGHAM 1000000000012
HALIFAX 1000000000013
PLYMPTON 2000000000014
HINGHAM 5000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
SCITUATE 4000000000017
HINGHAM 4000000000018
MARSHFIELD 1000000000019
DUXBURY 1000000000020
HANOVER 1000000000021
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000022
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000023
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · KINGSTON 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated