Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > DUXBURY 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PEMBROKE 100000000001
COHASSET 100000000002
KINGSTON 100000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
HALIFAX 100000000005
HINGHAM 200000000006
DUXBURY 200000000007
DUXBURY 600000000008
HANOVER 200000000009
HANOVER 1000000000010
SCITUATE 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 1000000000012
PLYMPTON 2000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
HINGHAM 5000000000015
HINGHAM 4000000000016
SCITUATE 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
HINGHAM 1000000000019
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000021
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000022
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · DUXBURY 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAUpdated