Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > COHASSET 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 400000000001
SCITUATE 400000000002
PLYMPTON 200000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
HANOVER 100000000005
SCITUATE 200000000006
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000007
DUXBURY 100000000008
MARSHFIELD 100000000009
HINGHAM 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000011
PEMBROKE 1000000000012
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000013
SCITUATE 1000000000014
DUXBURY 6000000000015
HINGHAM 1000000000016
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000017
COHASSET 1000000000018
KINGSTON 3000000000019
HINGHAM 2000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
HALIFAX 1000000000022
HANOVER 2000000000023
DUXBURY 2000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · COHASSET 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NACOHASSET 1NAUpdated