Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > MARSHFIELD 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
HINGHAM 100000000001
KINGSTON 100000000002
SCITUATE 400000000003
PLYMPTON 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
DUXBURY 100000000006
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000007
HANOVER 100000000008
PEMBROKE 100000000009
COHASSET 1000000000010
HANOVER 2000000000011
SCITUATE 2000000000012
DUXBURY 2000000000013
HALIFAX 1000000000014
NORWELL 1000000000015
DUXBURY 6000000000016
SCITUATE 1000000000017
HINGHAM 2000000000018
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000020
HINGHAM 4000000000021
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000022
HINGHAM 5000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · MARSHFIELD 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated