Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > HANOVER 1 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 300000000001
MIDDLEBORO 100000000002
HANOVER 100000000003
NORWELL 100000000004
DUXBURY 200000000005
MARSHFIELD 100000000006
HALIFAX 100000000007
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000008
DUXBURY 100000000009
PLYMPTON 2000000000010
HINGHAM 2000000000011
HANOVER 2000000000012
SCITUATE 2000000000013
COHASSET 1000000000014
KINGSTON 1000000000015
HINGHAM 1000000000016
SCITUATE 4000000000017
SCITUATE 1000000000018
HINGHAM 4000000000019
PEMBROKE 1000000000020
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000021
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000022
DUXBURY 6000000000023
HINGHAM 5000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · HANOVER 1
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated