Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 > PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 100000000001
HALIFAX 100000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
HANOVER 200000000004
HINGHAM 100000000005
COHASSET 100000000006
HINGHAM 200000000007
SCITUATE 200000000008
DUXBURY 600000000009
HINGHAM 4000000000010
DUXBURY 2000000000011
NORWELL 1000000000012
PLYMPTON 2000000000013
SCITUATE 4000000000014
SCITUATE 1000000000015
PEMBROKE 1000000000016
MARSHFIELD 1000000000017
DUXBURY 1000000000018
HANOVER 1000000000019
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)000000000020
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000021
MIDDLEBORO 1000000000022
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000023
KINGSTON 3000000000024
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 · PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400084/25/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHALIFAX 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400115/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHANOVER 2NAUpdated
166400145/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated
166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAUpdated
166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated