Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

Standings · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)00000000001
HANOVER 100000000002
DUXBURY 100000000003
SCITUATE 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 100000000005
PLYMPTON 200000000006
MIDDLEBORO 100000000007
PEMBROKE 100000000008
HINGHAM 400000000009
KINGSTON 3000000000010
DUXBURY 6000000000011
HINGHAM 5000000000012
SCITUATE 4000000000013
HANOVER 2000000000014
HINGHAM 2000000000015
HALIFAX 1000000000016
PLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)000000000018
SCITUATE 1000000000019
HINGHAM 1000000000020
KINGSTON 1000000000021
NORWELL 1000000000022
COHASSET 1000000000023
DUXBURY 2000000000024
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Boys Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 1, 2 & 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, April 11, 2026

 166400014/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NASCITUATE 1NAUpdated
 166400034/11/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAHINGHAM 5NAUpdated
 166400024/11/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldNORWELL 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 18, 2026

 166400044/18/20268:00 AM9:00 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated
 166400054/18/20269:30 AM10:30 AMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldKINGSTON 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
 166400064/18/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, April 25, 2026

 166400094/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAKINGSTON 3NAUpdated
 166400084/25/20262:00 PM3:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHALIFAX 1NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated
 166400074/25/20263:30 PM4:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 2, 2026

 166400115/2/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHANOVER 2NAUpdated
 166400125/2/20261:00 PM2:00 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AHINGHAM 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
 166400105/2/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-APEMBROKE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 9, 2026

 166400135/9/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / HANOVERPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAHANOVER 1NAUpdated
 166400145/9/20266:10 AM6:15 AMAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAHINGHAM 2NAUpdated
 166400155/9/20262:30 PM3:30 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ADUXBURY 6NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 16, 2026

 166400175/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NADUXBURY 2NAUpdated
 166400185/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / PLYMPTONPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAPLYMPTON 2NAUpdated
 166400165/16/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NACOHASSET 1NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, May 30, 2026

 166400195/30/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NADUXBURY 1NAUpdated
 166400215/30/202612:30 PM1:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAUpdated
 166400205/30/20263:30 PM4:30 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 2NAPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, June 6, 2026

 166400236/6/20266:00 AM6:05 AMAWAY / NORWELLPLYMOUTH 2 (DIGIROLAMO)NANORWELL 1NAUpdated
 166400246/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMAWAY / MIDDLEBOROPLYMOUTH 4 (MURDOCK)NAMIDDLEBORO 1NAUpdated
 166400226/6/202611:30 AM12:30 PMForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ASCITUATE 1NAPLYMOUTH 1 (HOWARD)NAUpdated