Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > SCITUATE 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 300000000001
SCITUATE 500000000002
MARSHFIELD 400000000003
COHASSET 200000000004
KINGSTON 200000000005
KINGSTON 300000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
CARVER 2000000000010
DUXBURY 4000000000011
COHASSET 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000016
DUXBURY 3000000000017
HINGHAM 5000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · SCITUATE 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
166700255/16/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA