Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD) Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 400000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
CARVER 200000000003
DUXBURY 400000000004
SCITUATE 500000000005
HINGHAM 500000000006
DUXBURY 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
DUXBURY 500000000009
KINGSTON 3000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000012
HANOVER 5000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000015
COHASSET 2000000000016
KINGSTON 2000000000017
COHASSET 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAUpdated
166700074/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NACOHASSET 3NAUpdated
166700124/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 3NA
166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
166700205/9/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700245/16/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCARVER 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700285/30/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NA