Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 500000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
CARVER 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 400000000005
SCITUATE 500000000006
COHASSET 300000000007
DUXBURY 300000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
KINGSTON 3000000000012
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000013
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000014
KINGSTON 2000000000015
DUXBURY 4000000000016
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000017
MARSHFIELD 5000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAUpdated
166700074/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NACOHASSET 3NAUpdated
166700124/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 3NA
166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
166700205/9/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldMARSHFIELD 5NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700245/16/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCARVER 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700285/30/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA
166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NA