Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > COHASSET 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 400000000001
KINGSTON 200000000002
DUXBURY 500000000003
KINGSTON 300000000004
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
CARVER 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 500000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000009
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000010
HANOVER 5000000000011
HINGHAM 5000000000012
DUXBURY 3000000000013
COHASSET 2000000000014
COHASSET 3000000000015
SCITUATE 5000000000016
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · COHASSET 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700104/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / COHASSETPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NACOHASSET 2NA
166700195/9/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-ACOHASSET 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA