Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > KINGSTON 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000003
HINGHAM 500000000004
HANOVER 500000000005
COHASSET 200000000006
KINGSTON 300000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
COHASSET 300000000009
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000010
CARVER 2000000000011
KINGSTON 2000000000012
SCITUATE 5000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
DUXBURY 3000000000015
DUXBURY 5000000000016
MARSHFIELD 5000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · KINGSTON 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700225/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAKINGSTON 2NA
166700275/30/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AKINGSTON 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA