Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > CARVER 2

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
KINGSTON 300000000001
COHASSET 300000000002
DUXBURY 300000000003
CARVER 200000000004
SCITUATE 300000000005
HINGHAM 500000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000011
KINGSTON 2000000000012
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000013
MARSHFIELD 5000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000015
SCITUATE 5000000000016
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · CARVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700134/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / CARVERPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NACARVER 2NA
166700245/16/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCARVER 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA