Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > SCITUATE 5

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
COHASSET 300000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
HANOVER 500000000003
SCITUATE 500000000004
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000005
CARVER 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 500000000007
COHASSET 200000000008
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000009
KINGSTON 3000000000010
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000011
KINGSTON 2000000000012
MARSHFIELD 4000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
DUXBURY 5000000000015
HINGHAM 5000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · SCITUATE 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
166700255/16/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA