Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > MARSHFIELD 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
CARVER 200000000002
COHASSET 300000000003
DUXBURY 400000000004
SCITUATE 500000000005
HINGHAM 500000000006
DUXBURY 500000000007
SCITUATE 300000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
KINGSTON 2000000000011
DUXBURY 3000000000012
MARSHFIELD 4000000000013
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000014
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000015
KINGSTON 3000000000016
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · MARSHFIELD 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700024/11/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AMARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAUpdated