Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > DUXBURY 4

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000001
DUXBURY 500000000002
HINGHAM 500000000003
DUXBURY 400000000004
SCITUATE 300000000005
CARVER 200000000006
MARSHFIELD 400000000007
KINGSTON 200000000008
HANOVER 500000000009
MARSHFIELD 5000000000010
KINGSTON 3000000000011
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000012
DUXBURY 3000000000013
SCITUATE 5000000000014
COHASSET 2000000000015
COHASSET 3000000000016
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · DUXBURY 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700034/11/20263:30 PM4:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 4NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NAUpdated
166700084/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NADUXBURY 4NAUpdated
166700306/6/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NADUXBURY 4NA