Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > SCITUATE 3

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 400000000001
SCITUATE 300000000002
DUXBURY 500000000003
CARVER 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 500000000005
KINGSTON 300000000006
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000007
KINGSTON 200000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000010
DUXBURY 3000000000011
HANOVER 5000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
DUXBURY 4000000000014
COHASSET 3000000000015
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000016
SCITUATE 5000000000017
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · SCITUATE 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700014/11/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 3NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAUpdated
166700064/18/20266:05 AM6:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NASCITUATE 3NAUpdated