Home > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > HINGHAM 5

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000001
HINGHAM 500000000002
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000003
MARSHFIELD 500000000004
MARSHFIELD 400000000005
COHASSET 200000000006
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000007
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000008
COHASSET 300000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
CARVER 2000000000011
KINGSTON 3000000000012
DUXBURY 5000000000013
SCITUATE 3000000000014
KINGSTON 2000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
SCITUATE 5000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · HINGHAM 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700114/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / HINGHAMPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAHINGHAM 5NA
166700145/2/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldHINGHAM 5NAPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NA