Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > KINGSTON 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
SCITUATE 500000000001
DUXBURY 300000000002
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000003
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000004
MARSHFIELD 500000000005
HANOVER 500000000006
CARVER 200000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000011
COHASSET 2000000000012
COHASSET 3000000000013
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000014
KINGSTON 3000000000015
SCITUATE 3000000000016
DUXBURY 5000000000017
DUXBURY 4000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · KINGSTON 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700225/16/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / KINGSTONPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NAKINGSTON 2NA
166700275/30/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AKINGSTON 2NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA