Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > CARVER 2 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
MARSHFIELD 500000000001
COHASSET 200000000002
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000003
KINGSTON 300000000004
HANOVER 500000000005
KINGSTON 200000000006
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000007
MARSHFIELD 400000000008
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000009
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000010
DUXBURY 5000000000011
SCITUATE 5000000000012
SCITUATE 3000000000013
HINGHAM 5000000000014
CARVER 2000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
COHASSET 3000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · CARVER 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700134/25/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / CARVERPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NACARVER 2NA
166700245/16/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldCARVER 2NAPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NA