Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > SCITUATE 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000003
HANOVER 500000000004
DUXBURY 500000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
COHASSET 200000000007
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)00000000008
KINGSTON 300000000009
KINGSTON 2000000000010
CARVER 2000000000011
MARSHFIELD 4000000000012
HINGHAM 5000000000013
COHASSET 3000000000014
SCITUATE 5000000000015
DUXBURY 3000000000016
DUXBURY 4000000000017
MARSHFIELD 5000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · SCITUATE 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700165/2/20266:10 AM7:10 AMSatAWAY / SCITUATEPLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)NASCITUATE 5NA
166700255/16/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldSCITUATE 5NAPLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)NA