Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > DUXBURY 5 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
DUXBURY 400000000001
SCITUATE 500000000002
COHASSET 300000000003
CARVER 200000000004
MARSHFIELD 500000000005
HINGHAM 500000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
SCITUATE 300000000008
COHASSET 200000000009
HANOVER 5000000000010
KINGSTON 3000000000011
DUXBURY 3000000000012
DUXBURY 5000000000013
MARSHFIELD 4000000000014
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)000000000015
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)000000000016
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000017
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · DUXBURY 5
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700054/18/20266:00 AM6:05 AMSatAWAY / DUXBURYPLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)NADUXBURY 5NAUpdated
166700155/2/20268:00 AM9:00 AMSatForges Fields / 2B Forges FieldDUXBURY 5NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NA