Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Spring Soccer > Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 > MARSHFIELD 4 Login

Plymouth Youth Soccer Association

2026 Spring Soccer – Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

Standings · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
PLYMOUTH 4 (FERNALD)00000000001
PLYMOUTH 5 (MACLACHLAN)00000000002
PLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)00000000003
HANOVER 500000000004
MARSHFIELD 400000000005
SCITUATE 300000000006
KINGSTON 200000000007
DUXBURY 500000000008
HINGHAM 500000000009
DUXBURY 4000000000010
KINGSTON 3000000000011
SCITUATE 5000000000012
COHASSET 2000000000013
CARVER 2000000000014
DUXBURY 3000000000015
MARSHFIELD 5000000000016
COHASSET 3000000000017
PLYMOUTH 3 (ETHINGTON)000000000018
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Travel Girls Grade 5-6 Plymouth Teams 3,4,5 & 7 · MARSHFIELD 4
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
166700024/11/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatForges Fields / Forges Field 3-AMARSHFIELD 4NAPLYMOUTH 7 (SIMS)NAUpdated